CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford XC Invitational
September 29th 2018 91 Links Rd, Stanford, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
26 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 videos)
2009 - (18 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (16 videos)
2014 - (30 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (28 videos)
2018 - (21 videos)
Interviews
22
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:45am
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:40am
Cameron Gaskell of Acalanes 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:35am
Fiona O'Keeffe and Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st and 2nd Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:35am
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:30am
Kent Slaney of Palo Alto 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Sep 27th 2015, 6:30am
«
2
»
College
0
Seeded
0
Division 1
0
Division 2
0
Division 3
0
Division 4
0
Division 5
0
2008 Videos
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
User Submitted
0
Misc Videos
2
All
24
Featured
0
Search
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Sep 27th 2015, 6:40am
Comments
Stanford XC Invitational
- Sep 26, 2015
Stanford University, 91 Links Rd, Stanford, CA, US, 94305
Timing/Results by:
Record Timing - San Francisco - CA - Timing C
Mens 5k Division 2 XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Clusserath, Andrew
Rocklin
15:18.5
1
2
Downs, Nick
Bishop O'Dowd
15:31.9
2
3
Surapaneni, Anirudh
Dublin
15:36.9
3
4
Taggart, Logan
Oakmont
15:39.7
4
5
DOZIER, NOLAN
Ann Sobrato
15:40.0
6
Holston, Jhavahn
Serrano
15:48.5
5
7
Salazar, Matt
Casa Grande
15:50.1
6
8
Robinson, Justin
Lynbrook
15:51.2
7
9
Morales, Miguel
Liberty - Bakers
15:53.1
10
Scobey, Jordan
Maria Carrillo
15:58.4
8
11
Chapman, Niko
University City
15:58.7
9
12
Singh, Dilpreet
Mt Eden
15:58.8
10
13
Kimball, Carson
Maria Carrillo
16:02.3
11
14
Munyan, John
Douglas
16:04.2
12
15
Zaeske, Ben
Los Altos
16:04.6
13
16
Mohan, Sanjay
Los Gatos
16:08.4
14
17
Sagasta, Robert
Liberty - Bakers
16:10.5
18
Godderis, Andreas
Los Altos
16:12.7
15
19
Phanse, Gaurav
Dublin
16:14.4
16
20
Barrera, Luis
Indio
16:16.8
17
21
Schroeder, Adrian
Dublin
16:18.5
18
22
Chacko, Kevin
Lynbrook
16:24.1
19
23
Kovacs, Reid
Henry M. Gunn
16:25.4
20
24
Lawson, Ben
Maria Carrillo
16:25.9
21
25
Sadjadi, Ryan
Lynbrook
16:26.4
22
26
Moore, Tanner
Oakmont
16:26.8
23
27
Salazar, Mario
Indio
16:27.0
24
28
Garcia, Richard
Liberty - Bakers
16:28.9
29
Jorgensen, Ammon
Reed
16:30.8
25
30
Babb, Weston
Roseburg
16:32.2
26
31
Siegler, Allen
University City
16:33.6
27
32
Crowe, Stephen
Los Gatos
16:35.3
28
33
Vo, Peter
Lodi
16:37.1
29
34
Barnes, Devin
Serrano
16:41.0
30
35
Turner, Aric
Damonte Ranch
16:42.1
31
36
Feldkamp, Nicholas
Roseburg
16:42.4
32
37
Berard, David
University City
16:43.4
33
38
Morris, Kaleb
Douglas
16:43.6
34
39
Arora, Samir
St Francis (Moun
16:44.7
35
40
Laney, Soren
Roseburg
16:45.1
36
41
Dowling, Brendan
Rocklin
16:45.5
37
42
Lasher, Dylan
Los Gatos
16:47.6
38
43
riggsby, alex
Damonte Ranch
16:47.8
39
44
Gebrehiwet, Senai
Leland
16:48.2
40
45
White, Dylan
Clayton Valley
16:48.5
41
46
Matthews, Spenser
Rocklin
16:48.7
42
47
Macabantad, Antonio
St Francis (Moun
16:49.1
43
48
Araghi, Ryan
Henry M. Gunn
16:49.5
44
49
Siino, Nick
Oakmont
16:49.8
45
50
Scott, Kruetzfeldt
Maria Carrillo
16:51.6
46
51
Yadegar, Preston
St Francis (Moun
16:53.1
47
52
Craft, Andrew
Rocklin
16:53.7
48
53
Rodriguez, Sebastian
University City
16:54.5
49
54
Opeyany, Sayed
Clayton Valley
16:56.9
50
55
Bommarito, Lucca
Los Gatos
16:59.9
51
56
Emsley, Connor
Rocklin
16:59.9
52
57
Kretlow, Cole
Bishop O'Dowd
17:00.6
53
58
Stratton, Trevor
Vacaville
17:01.3
54
59
Moran, Jacob
Serrano
17:01.7
55
60
Connolly, Zac
Redwood Christia
17:02.8
61
Cox, Michael
Clayton Valley
17:03.0
56
62
Griffin, Daniel
St Francis (Moun
17:04.4
57
63
Ferraro, Justin
Rocklin
17:05.4
58
64
Natarajan, Arjun
Los Gatos
17:06.1
59
65
George, Andrew
St Francis (Moun
17:06.2
60
66
Jacob, Wright
Maria Carrillo
17:06.6
61
67
Latham McGraw, Dylan
Henry M. Gunn
17:08.5
62
68
Sussenguth, Jim
Lynbrook
17:10.6
63
69
Lovelace, Stuart
Montgomery
17:10.6
64
70
Marin, Jeffrey
Maria Carrillo
17:11.6
65
71
Jackson, Jonathan
St Francis (Moun
17:11.8
66
72
Perez, Jj
Clayton Valley
17:13.6
67
73
TINOCO, MAURICIO
Oakmont
17:14.8
68
74
Colwell, Anders
Dublin
17:15.6
69
75
Walmsley, Adam
Reed
17:17.1
70
76
Ball, Stefan
Roseburg
17:18.2
71
77
Radin, Josh
Henry M. Gunn
17:18.3
72
78
Benson, Alex
Vacaville
17:18.8
73
79
Civello, Blake
Maria Carrillo
17:18.8
74
80
Cruz, Ramon
Montgomery
17:19.1
75
81
Arlin, Logan
Lodi
17:19.3
76
82
Frees, Daniel
Mountain View
17:20.1
77
83
Koay, Matthew
Dublin
17:20.4
78
84
Dominguez, Erick
Indio
17:21.4
79
85
Rufer, Simon
Henry M. Gunn
17:22.0
80
86
Gallagher, Bryson
Lodi
17:23.2
81
87
Ponsness, Lars
Douglas
17:23.4
82
88
Harris, Bryan
Douglas
17:25.4
83
89
Simpson, Josh
Oakmont
17:25.4
84
90
Greth, Nolan
Douglas
17:25.6
85
91
Karur, Naren
St Francis (Moun
17:26.1
86
92
Benincasa, Nick
Lodi
17:26.4
87
93
Silverman, Shawn
Lynbrook
17:27.2
88
94
Matt, Tang
Leland
17:27.4
89
95
Mollenkamp, Takahiro
Mills
17:27.5
90
96
Barnes, Tyler
Serrano
17:28.0
91
97
Kueker, Ryan
University City
17:29.7
92
98
Plaxton, Ethan
Los Gatos
17:30.4
93
99
Busby, Branden
Clayton Valley
17:30.7
94
100
Gonzalez, Aaron
Bishop O'Dowd
17:30.9
95
101
Huang, Tiger
Dublin
17:31.4
96
102
Reynolds, Alec
Leigh
17:31.5
97
103
Voss, Patrick
Douglas
17:31.5
98
104
DEMILLE, JACOB
University City
17:31.7
99
105
Jauregui, Jacob
Vacaville
17:31.7
100
106
Reynolds, Phillip
Glendora
17:31.9
101
107
Bizicki, Branden
Clayton Valley
17:32.2
102
108
Becker, Devan
Montgomery
17:32.8
103
109
Martin, Booker
Los Altos
17:33.1
104
110
Griffin, Chance
Serrano
17:33.8
105
111
Vo, Daniel
Leland
17:34.4
106
112
Hernandez, Michael
Glendora
17:35.2
107
113
Howe, Hunter
Lodi
17:35.8
108
114
Waddington, Watts
Glendora
17:36.0
109
115
Aguilera, Cesar
Reed
17:36.2
110
116
Young, Andrew
Los Altos
17:38.9
111
117
McCraner, Bailey
Cathedral Cathol
17:39.3
118
Jullian, Dorantes-Lara
Indio
17:39.3
112
119
Johnson, Joseph
Leland
17:41.6
113
120
Mejia, Andres
Indio
17:42.8
114
121
Mella, Michael
Leland
17:43.6
115
122
Bradshaw, Tucker
Montgomery
17:45.8
116
123
Rodriguez, Luke
Wooster
17:46.1
124
Cheung, Chris
Lynbrook
17:46.1
117
125
Goodsen, Riley
Vacaville
17:46.7
118
126
Behrens, Nick
Vacaville
17:46.9
119
127
Tower, Nick
Damonte Ranch
17:48.0
120
128
Fuller, Stuart
Lodi
17:48.0
121
129
NIEMIEC, VIKTOR
Los Altos
17:48.6
122
130
Koos, Harry
Casa Grande
17:50.4
123
131
Joy, Matt
Glendora
17:54.3
124
132
Milinovich, Marco
Leland
17:54.4
125
133
MacKenzie, Owen
Los Altos
17:54.8
126
134
Malberg, Patrick
Lodi
17:55.3
127
135
Atkinson, Ryan
Glendora
17:58.8
128
136
Redfern, Nathaniel
Los Gatos
18:00.2
129
137
Kidman, John
University City
18:00.5
130
138
Voss, Andrew
Douglas
18:02.4
131
139
Wu, Hugo
Lynbrook
18:04.5
132
140
Reed, Gabriel
Mountain View
18:06.1
133
141
Lund, Ryan
Mountain View
18:06.4
134
142
Murphy, Thomas
Bishop O'Dowd
18:06.5
135
143
Lapid, Matthew
Mt Eden
18:06.9
136
144
Theuerkauf, Kyle
Montgomery
18:07.0
137
145
McCabe, Paul
Punahou
18:09.9
138
146
Tuck, Kobe
Vacaville
18:10.3
139
147
Hubert, Richard
Reed
18:11.3
140
148
REYNOLDS, JOSIAH
Oakmont
18:12.5
141
149
Matei, Andrei
Rocklin
18:14.8
142
150
Bechtel, Max
Casa Grande
18:15.6
143
151
Perez-Martinez, Jaime
Wooster
18:21.7
152
Lee-Heidenreich, Jeffre
Henry M. Gunn
18:23.6
144
153
Huang, Colin
Henry M. Gunn
18:23.7
145
154
Deck, Wyatt
Roseburg
18:24.5
146
155
Woods, Ben
Mountain View
18:25.9
147
156
Hansen, Elijah
Roseburg
18:26.3
148
157
Murakami, Connor
Punahou
18:27.4
149
158
Lampi, Hunter
Dublin
18:28.7
150
159
Tong, Jason
Mills
18:29.5
151
160
Saccamanno, Matthew
Bishop O'Dowd
18:30.0
152
161
San Juan, Carlos
Glendora
18:30.4
153
162
Garate, Spencer
Reed
18:31.7
154
163
Barron, Cole
Glendora
18:33.9
155
164
Tan, Patrick
Mills
18:34.4
156
165
Mead, Eric
Leigh
18:34.5
157
166
Tyrel-Smith, Kyle
Casa Grande
18:35.7
158
167
Garcia, Victor
Serrano
18:37.7
159
168
Morway, Danny
Leigh
18:38.1
160
169
Pearson, Matthew
Leigh
18:40.3
161
170
Bi, Jason
Leland
18:42.3
162
171
Agsten, Hunter
Roseburg
18:42.7
163
172
Maytum, Anthony
Clayton Valley
18:43.9
164
173
Hisamura, Keita
Leigh
18:45.6
165
174
Carino, Tyler
Oakmont
18:50.4
166
175
Ortega, Jose
Damonte Ranch
18:51.6
167
176
Iveson, Jake
Damonte Ranch
18:52.6
168
177
Morales, Jose
Indio
18:53.6
169
178
Lathrop, Riley
Punahou
18:55.1
170
179
Canavan, Reed
Casa Grande
18:59.3
171
180
hertzler, brett
Damonte Ranch
19:02.1
172
181
Jankovic, Mark
Mountain View
19:05.2
173
182
Montemayor, Noah
Punahou
19:08.7
174
183
Lavasani, Shayan
Mills
19:16.3
175
184
Pasqual, Chris
Punahou
19:17.0
176
185
Mark, Nicholas
Mountain View
19:18.1
177
186
Bartlett, Chris
Damonte Ranch
19:23.6
178
187
Lu, Aaron
Casa Grande
19:30.2
179
188
Diaz-Reyes, Johny
Indio
19:30.4
180
189
Canellos, Christian
Woodside
19:32.3
190
Williams, Jacob
Montgomery
19:33.5
181
191
Liao, Tim
Leigh
19:39.4
182
192
MCMASTER, THOMAS
Bishop O'Dowd
19:42.0
183
193
GRAY, JOSHUA
Woodside
19:43.7
194
Casciani, Chris
Montgomery
19:44.8
184
195
Medrano III, Matt
Mills
19:51.0
185
196
Mollenkamp, Shoh
Mills
19:52.6
186
197
Taffe, Owen
Bishop O'Dowd
19:54.1
187
198
Deptula, Cameron
Punahou
19:54.4
188
199
Amen, Jeremy
Mt Eden
19:57.0
189
200
DeLeon, Carlos
Wooster
19:59.8
201
Esponda, Zachery
Casa Grande
20:08.2
190
202
Farrar, Evan
Woodside
20:09.8
203
Tang, Nathan
Mills
20:10.5
191
204
Windham, Jacob
Vacaville
20:18.1
192
205
Sandhu, Josh
Mt Eden
20:28.9
193
206
Ogawa, Miku
Leigh
20:32.1
194
207
Reynoso, Jose
Mt Eden
20:54.3
195
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Alexandra Newsom of James Logan 1st Place Girls Division 1 Race -
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - S
Andrew Clusserath of Rocklin 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Sta
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race -
Cameron Gaskell of Acalanes 1st Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stan
Campolindo Boys Team 1st Place Division 3 Race - Stanford XC Invi
Cate Ratliff and Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz 1st and 3rd Place Gi
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Boys Division 5 R
Erin Teschuk of North Dakota State 1st Place Women's 6K Race
Fiona O'Keeffe and Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st and
Flintridge Prep Girls Team 1st Place Division 5 Race - Stanford X
Gillian Meeks of Gunn 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Stanford
Hannah Ruane and Hana Sun of Campolindo 5th and 6th Place Girls D
Holly Lung of Arcadia 4th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC I
Jared Yabu of Campolindo 2nd Place Boys Division 3 Race - Stanfor
Kent Slaney of Palo Alto 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanfor
Kiera Marshall of St. Joseph Notre Dame 2nd Place Girls Division
Luis Grijalva of Armijo 2nd Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Marea Zlatunich and Matti Peoples of Aptos 1st and 3rd Place Girl
Neil Braganza of Dougherty Valley 4th Place Boys Division 1 Race
Phillip Rocha of Arcadia 1st Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Sean McGorty of Stanford 1st Place Men's 8K Race - Stanford
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
More videos
Aminat Olowora of Southwestern 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
Fiona O'Keeffe and Sofia Castiglioni of Davis Senior 1st and 2nd Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Rocklin High Track & Field and Cross Country - Rocklin, California
,
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
21
2
434
2017
1
2016
1
28
4
606
2015
1
24
3
2014
1
30
7
70
2013
1
16
5
162
2012
1
14
3
133
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
16
2
116
2009
1
18
1
4
2008
1
3
3
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!