CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Stanford XC Invitational
September 29th 2018 91 Links Rd, Stanford, California, 94305, United States
Report
Block
26 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (3 videos)
2009 - (18 videos)
2010 - (16 videos)
2011 - (2 videos)
2012 - (14 videos)
2013 - (16 videos)
2014 - (30 videos)
2015 - (24 videos)
2016 - (28 videos)
2018 - (21 videos)
Interviews
28
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 3rd Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:55pm
Elijah Horwitz of Stuart Hall 1st Place Boys Division 5 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:55pm
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:50pm
Evelyn Mandel, Nicole Rice, Kiyena Beatty, Sydney Belus, Sandra Pflughoft, Michelle McIntosh and Devin Ito of Great Oak 12th, 13th, 14th, 15th, 16th, 27th and 35th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:45pm
Blayney Dolan of Clovis North 1st Place Division 1 Girls Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:45pm
Ryan Cutter of Hercules 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:45pm
«
1
»
College
0
Seeded
0
Division 1
0
Division 2
0
Division 3
0
Division 4
0
Division 5
0
2008 Videos
0
RunnerSpace Live
0
User Submitted
0
All
28
Featured
0
Search
Blayney Dolan of Clovis North 1st Place Division 1 Girls Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Oct 2nd 2016, 7:45pm
Comments
43rd Stanford Invitational - Oct 1, 2016
Stanford University Golf Course
Womens 5000.00 Meters Division 1
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Dolan, Blayney
Clovis North
18:03.10
2
DiPentino, Angela
Woodcreek
18:07.90
3
Nowag-Nelson, Clarissa
McClatchy
18:09.70
4
Ross, Johanna
Oakland Tech
18:14.90
5
Garrett, Caroline
Oakland Tech
18:16.80
6
King-Shaw, Samantha
Reed
18:19.50
7
Paylor, Annika
Los Gatos
18:29.10
8
Melendrez, Alexis
Spanish Springs
18:30.10
9
Moyer, Erin
Damonte Ranch
18:33.20
10
Rodriguez, Dani
Arcadia
18:40.70
11
Young, Sofia
Reno
18:40.90
12
Howell, AnnMarie
Santa Teresa
18:45.10
13
Jalal, Oriana
Cupertino
18:47.90
13
Manoogian, Pari
Clovis North
18:47.90
15
Copeland, Kat
Folsom
18:50.60
16
Langlois, Cecilia
University Irvin
18:52.70
17
Hall, Hannah
Foothill (Santa
18:54.80
18
Stepanian, Natalie
Arcadia
19:00.00
19
Hunsberger, Kyra
Reno
19:00.60
20
Hanson, Madison
Foothill (Santa
19:01.20
21
Reid, Ashley
McClatchy
19:02.60
22
Shults, Mikayla
Reno
19:03.30
23
Middleton, Marena
Damonte Ranch
19:06.80
24
Caldwell, Sara
Foothill (Santa
19:09.90
25
Hartshorn, Sarah
Stockdale
19:11.70
26
Kottinger, Tayler
Reno
19:15.70
27
Kaye, Marina
Poly (Riverside)
19:20.90
28
Brandvold, Katie
Snohomish
19:22.70
29
Arnold, Sina
McQueen
19:23.00
30
Cushing-murray, Jessica
Foothill (Santa
19:24.20
31
Jimenez, Miranda
Palo Alto
19:25.20
32
Casazza, Mia
Galena
19:28.10
33
Lienau, Lauren
Clovis North
19:28.80
34
Legenbauer, Carley
Damonte Ranch
19:31.40
35
Mellquist, Annika
Woodcreek
19:32.10
36
Aguayo, Esmeralda
Downey
19:32.70
37
Cholometes, Macy
Stockdale
19:33.50
38
Irvine, Lisa
Woodcreek
19:33.80
39
Ramirez, Melanie
Arcadia
19:34.30
40
Bickel, Makaelyn
Downey
19:34.40
41
Kenny, Grace
Galena
19:35.70
42
Lustyan, Taylor
Clovis North
19:37.60
43
Graves, Anitha
Woodcreek
19:39.00
44
Neumann, Kayla
California (San
19:39.80
45
Perillo, Aryana
Modesto
19:41.70
46
Owens, Claire
Snohomish
19:45.20
47
Campbell, Megan
Snohomish
19:46.80
48
Wu, Joyce
Arcadia
19:48.10
49
Huang, Caitlin
Los Gatos
19:50.80
50
Brom, Juli
University Irvin
19:51.60
51
Bernard, Makenna
Reno
19:52.10
52
Ibarra, Kalea
Poly (Riverside)
19:56.20
53
Cholometes, Alexandra
Stockdale
19:56.90
54
Tami, Claire
Woodcreek
19:57.50
55
Fernandez, Gabriella
Carson
19:57.80
56
Olvera, Imogen
McQueen
19:58.10
56
Shults, Madison
Reno
19:58.10
58
Simonian, Taylor
Clovis North
19:58.80
59
Romanini, Mikaela
Bakersfield
20:02.10
60
Jackson, Briella
Reno
20:02.50
61
Maniatis, Marlia
Foothill (Santa
20:03.20
62
Poon, Megan
McClatchy
20:03.70
63
De Vito, Catherine
Carlmont
20:04.10
64
Doubson, Julia
Palo Alto
20:07.20
65
Pfeffer, Malia
Damonte Ranch
20:08.00
66
Pfeffer, Kalia
Damonte Ranch
20:08.40
67
Kanzler, Justine
McClatchy
20:10.40
68
Silva-Garcia, Ruffina
Arcadia
20:13.10
69
Land, Paige
Galena
20:13.60
70
Mansell, Emily
Oakland Tech
20:14.00
71
Sharp, Brooke
Foothill (Santa
20:14.50
72
Schafer, Nell
Oakland Tech
20:20.10
73
Perez, Hilda
Modesto
20:20.40
74
Betz, Jessica
Damonte Ranch
20:21.10
75
Gupta, Anya
Los Altos
20:21.90
76
Perez, Nadia
Alisal
20:22.90
77
O'Malley, Tarra
Dougherty Valley
20:25.60
78
Sharp, Chloe
Clovis North
20:26.30
79
Valdez, Helena
Poly (Riverside)
20:26.90
80
Grewal, Aushmitha
Dougherty Valley
20:27.90
81
Ly, Michelle
Stockdale
20:28.80
82
Field, Mackenzie
University Irvin
20:28.90
83
Kim, Caroline
Stockdale
20:29.20
84
Kravtchenko, Elizabeth
Carlmont
20:31.80
85
Klauke, Avery
University Irvin
20:32.60
86
Tico, Annli
Los Altos
20:33.60
87
Shade, Bethany
Snohomish
20:34.30
88
Aninag, Arica
Lincoln (S)
20:35.40
89
Small, Alysa
Helix
20:39.00
90
Hernandez, Vanessa
Arcadia
20:39.90
91
Walthall, Sydney
McClatchy
20:40.10
92
Aninag, Ashley
Lincoln (S)
20:41.80
93
Draca, Maia
Los Gatos
20:43.30
94
Christjansen, Anna
Los Gatos
20:43.40
95
Bryant, Janine
University Irvin
20:43.70
96
Jindrich, Kayla
Dougherty Valley
20:44.40
97
Middleton, Helena
Damonte Ranch
20:44.60
98
Schultz, Maxine
Cupertino
20:45.30
99
Yost, Gillian
Los Gatos
20:45.40
100
Hanneman, Eva
Galena
20:45.50
101
Remlinger, Julia
Snohomish
20:47.80
102
Pine, Laura
Reed
20:47.90
103
deBoer, Sophia
McClatchy
20:48.70
104
Fallini-Jackson, Rheanna
Carson
20:49.40
105
Cohen, Stephanie
Galena
20:50.60
106
Woolfolk, Victoria
Foothill (Santa
20:51.70
107
Hodson, McKayla
Folsom
20:55.80
108
Uozumi, Megan
Carlmont
20:56.40
109
Tillett, Claire
Reed
20:57.00
110
Alder, Kahlan
Galena
20:58.30
111
Zorovic, Lauren
California (San
21:02.30
112
Sosa, Blanca
Carson
21:03.00
113
Davenport, Kaitlyn
Stockdale
21:04.30
114
Psaila, Morgan
Carlmont
21:06.00
115
Krockenberger, Lena
Los Gatos
21:07.60
116
Shepard, Jaidyn
Carson
21:09.40
117
Bohannon, Laura
Woodcreek
21:11.10
118
Wong, Carissa
Carlmont
21:11.30
119
Moore, Elena
Carlmont
21:12.50
120
Lofing, Megahnn
Downey
21:15.70
121
Jones, Tiffiny
Clovis North
21:16.80
122
Matas, Meghan
Downey
21:16.90
123
Cardoza, Alondra
Downey
21:18.20
124
Torres, Carissa
Glendora
21:19.10
125
Burke, Abigail
Poly (Riverside)
21:22.40
126
Espinoza, Yesenia
Alisal
21:23.20
127
Swartzell, Cassie
Snohomish
21:24.70
128
Nguyen, Kelly
Andrew Hill
21:25.50
129
Douglas, Zoe
Palo Alto
21:26.60
130
Duyanen, Graciela
Andrew Hill
21:27.30
131
Karunaratne, Aliyah
Pittsburg
21:28.00
132
Indart, Kate
Galena
21:29.50
133
Schafer, Sophie
Oakland Tech
21:30.30
133
Wilson, Madison
California (San
21:30.30
135
Aynesworth, Justine
California (San
21:30.70
136
King, Alisyn
Lincoln (S)
21:35.80
137
Wang, Claire
Cupertino
21:38.30
138
Brossart, Caroline
Los Gatos
21:38.50
139
Root, Olivia
Helix
21:39.30
140
Skaggs, Natalie
Poly (Riverside)
21:40.10
141
Schaal, Allison
University Irvin
21:40.30
141
Chan, Katherine
Cupertino
21:40.30
143
Gonzalez, Miriam
California (San
21:40.60
144
Klein, Katie
Los Altos
21:40.90
145
Popova, Polina
Dougherty Valley
21:42.10
146
Hedrick, Ashlyn
McQueen
21:42.50
146
Laddha, Aishwarya
Cupertino
21:42.50
148
Chandler, Andrea
Palo Alto
21:44.10
148
LaClare, Mia
Stockdale
21:44.10
150
Marsh, Mia
California (San
21:46.80
151
Carlson, Katie
Snohomish
21:48.00
152
Boschen, Madeline
University Irvin
21:48.80
153
Gibson, Katia
Los Altos
21:50.10
154
Acosta, Leslie
Downey
21:51.60
155
Lopez, Deanna
Glendora
21:52.20
156
Covington, Ava
Carson
21:53.10
157
Valia, Aesha
Dougherty Valley
21:53.50
158
Gribble, Grace
Spanish Springs
21:57.80
159
Gutierrez, Litzy
Andrew Hill
21:59.90
160
Rebitzer, Maya
Palo Alto
22:00.80
161
Samara, Mariam
Folsom
22:01.50
162
Ryce, Jessie
Folsom
22:01.80
163
Goyal, Ananya
Dougherty Valley
22:02.60
163
Valdez, Julia
Poly (Riverside)
22:02.60
165
Hammack, Jacqueline
Helix
22:03.30
166
Harding, Eliza
Folsom
22:03.60
167
Zumwalt, Katie
Folsom
22:04.30
168
Feickert, Ally
McClatchy
22:06.20
169
Larason, Sierra
Spanish Springs
22:06.80
170
Hopkins, Kenzie
Folsom
22:11.40
171
Ayers, Allie
Carlmont
22:12.10
172
Chang, Grace
Milpitas
22:12.20
172
Rivera, Michelle
Andrew Hill
22:12.20
174
Mancilla, Stephanie
Milpitas
22:12.60
175
Rodriguez, Ianna
Santa Teresa
22:14.30
176
Valencia, Samantha
Poly (Riverside)
22:16.10
177
Nguyen, Jessica
Milpitas
22:16.50
178
Sarkar, Sreoshi
Los Altos
22:18.70
179
Shen, Jasmine
Los Altos
22:19.30
180
Garcia, Diana
Alisal
22:20.50
181
Chang, Sarah
Los Altos
22:22.40
182
Dumars, Adele
Modesto
22:26.60
183
Raizes, Haley
Dougherty Valley
22:26.80
184
Hartwell, Elizabeth
Glendora
22:26.90
185
Xia, Jessica
Cupertino
22:28.30
186
Tran, Hong
Lincoln (S)
22:29.80
187
Nguyen, Helen
Andrew Hill
22:33.40
188
Ades, Maya
Oakland Tech
22:36.70
189
Krieger, Katelyn
Downey
22:38.70
190
Nicholls, Cora
Helix
22:39.00
191
Gregg, Lilly
Woodcreek
22:43.40
191
Gill, Mannat
Milpitas
22:43.40
193
Cruz, Diana
Modesto
22:44.00
194
Selfaison, Sarah
Lincoln (S)
22:44.50
195
Schreiber, Allyson
Spanish Springs
22:47.90
196
Hernandez, Noralys
Alisal
22:54.20
197
Castellanos, Adelina
Modesto
22:54.40
198
Chidester, Elizabeth
Glendora
22:54.90
199
Weins, Anna
Milpitas
22:55.60
200
Cervantes, Nancy
Modesto
22:55.80
201
Freeman, Torrie
Glendora
22:56.70
202
Gonzalez, Brenda
Glendora
22:56.80
203
Denison, Madeleine
Helix
23:00.80
204
San Juan, Julia
Glendora
23:01.30
205
Ng, Olivia
California (San
23:01.40
206
Spoelstra, Ileanna
Lincoln (S)
23:03.80
207
Duarte, Cindy
Modesto
23:08.00
208
Soliz, Celeste
Pittsburg
23:10.20
209
Overton, Zoe
Spanish Springs
23:24.70
210
Hataway, Chloe
Carson
23:26.80
211
Gonzalez, Viviana
Alisal
23:36.10
212
Jones, Amya
Helix
23:44.30
213
Berry, Caitlyn
Palo Alto
23:53.10
214
Tinoco, Yaritza
Alisal
23:54.50
215
Flores, Yessenia
Pittsburg
24:02.80
216
Freid, Lena
Oakland Tech
24:12.50
217
Newsome, Melisa
Pittsburg
24:12.70
218
Acosta, Mayeann
Andrew Hill
24:13.20
219
Busante, Gabriella
Milpitas
24:21.30
220
Allen, Natalie
Spanish Springs
24:29.60
221
Adamson, Ariana
Helix
24:32.40
222
Penaloza, Alejandra
Andrew Hill
25:01.90
223
Hanners, Jessica-Mae
Pittsburg
25:09.20
224
Johnson, Sarah
Pittsburg
26:02.10
225
Wong-Fortunato, Jiavanna
Carson
26:03.00
226
Meng, Julie
Palo Alto
28:08.80
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Adrian Schroeder and Anirudh Surapaneni of Dublin 2nd and 3rd Pla
Angela DiPentino of Woodcreek 2nd Place Girls Division 1 Race - S
Annie Meeder of Paso Robles 4th Place Girls Division 3 Race - Sta
Blayney Dolan of Clovis North 1st Place Division 1 Girls Race - S
Brett Beattie of Buena 1st Place Boys Division 2 Race - Stanford
Cagnei Duncan of Bakersfield Liberty 2nd Place Girls Division 2 R
Callum Bolger of San Luis Obispo 3rd Place Boys Seeded Race - Sta
Cooper Teare of St. Joseph Notre Dame 1st Place Boys Seeded Race
Elijah Horwitz of Stuart Hall 1st Place Boys Division 5 Race - St
Elise Cranny and Vanessa Fraser of Stanford 1st and 4th Place Wom
Emily Perez of St. Joseph Notre Dame 3rd Place Girls Division 5 R
Emmanuel Rotich of Tulane 2nd Place Men's 8K Race - Stanford
Eve Jensen of Boise ID 1st Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC
Evelyn Mandel, Nicole Rice, Kiyena Beatty, Sydney Belus, Sandra P
Hannah Ruane and Isabella Chao of Campolindo 1st and 2nd Place Gi
Jacob Korgan, Carlos Carvajal, Justin Eipp, Ryan Shields, Tyler T
Kate Intile of Tualatin OR 1st Place Girls Division 2 Race - Stan
Kaylah Grant of Live Oak 3rd Place Girls Division 3 Race - Stanfo
Kiera Marshall of St. Joseph Notre Dame 4th Place Girls Seeded Ra
Marcus Mota of Stockdale 1st Place Boys Division 1 Race - Stanfor
Mari Friedman of Santa Cruz 1st Place Girls Divison 4 Race - Stan
Meredith Corda of Monte Vista 3rd Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanf
Michael Vernau of Davis Senior 2nd Place Boys Seeded Race - Stanf
Peyton Bilo of Cal Poly 2nd Place Women's 6K Race - Stanford
Ryan Cutter of Hercules 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race - Stanford
Sofia Castiglioni, Olivia O'Keeffe, Sophia Lodigiani, Ruthie
Sophie Gitlin, Natalie O'Brien, Sasha Codiga, Jenna Mijares,
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-stanford
#invitational-clovis
#north-blayney
#dolan
More videos
Evelyn Mandel, Nicole Rice, Kiyena Beatty, Sydney Belus, Sandra Pflughoft, Michelle McIntosh and Devin Ito of Great Oak 12th, 13th, 14th, 15th, 16th, 27th and 35th Place Girls Seeded Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
Ryan Cutter of Hercules 1st Place Boys Division 4 Race - Stanford XC Invitational 2016 - DyeStatCAL
0 shares:
Stanford XC Invitational
,
Clovis North High Track & Field and Cross Country - Fresno, California
,
DyeStat.com
,
DyeStatCAL.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Stanford XC Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
21
2
434
2017
1
2016
1
28
4
606
2015
1
24
3
2014
1
30
7
70
2013
1
16
5
162
2012
1
14
3
133
2011
1
2
1
2010
2
16
2
116
2009
1
18
1
4
2008
1
3
3
2007
1
1
2006
1
1
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#dyestatcal-high
#school-california-stanford
#invitational-clovis
#north-blayney
#dolan
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!