RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Panthers
6500 Turkey Lake Road, Orlando, Florida, 32819, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2016 - NCAA D1 Indoor Championships (2)
2015 - Bob Mosher Wildcat Open (36)
2015 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (43)
2015 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (38)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (2)
2015 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2015 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2015 - Metro Conference XC Championships (3)
2015 - Pepsi Florida Relays (15)
2014 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (27)
2014 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (35)
2014 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2014 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (3)
2014 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2014 - lake brantley invitational (20)
2014 - North Florida Spring Break Invitational (20)
2014 - Spikes and Spurs XC Classic (2)
2013 - Bale N Trail (2)
2013 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (29)
2013 - Edgewater Invitational (5)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (2)
2013 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2013 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Cross Country Invitational (2)
2013 - Florida State Relays (1)
2013 - Golden South Classic (2)
2013 - Pepsi Florida Relays (10)
2012 - 1st Tigertown Grit and Guts Distance Festival (1)
2012 - Bob Hayes Invitational (5)
2012 - Brian Jaeger Elite Classic (8)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 3 (18)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A District 4 (1)
2012 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (13)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (6)
2012 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (7)
2012 - Florida State Relays (3)
2012 - flrunners.com Cross Country Invitational (1)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country Championships (3)
2012 - Foot Locker Cross Country South Regional (1)
2012 - Metro Conference Track Championships (4)
2012 - Metro West XC Championships (7)
2012 - Pepsi Florida Relays (5)
2012 - Spruce Creek Invitational (10)
2011 - (3)
2011 - Deja Vu Invitational (2)
2011 - FACA Winter Clinic (1)
2011 - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 (19)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships (3)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (6)
2011 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (10)
2011 - Florida Mountain Dew Cross Country Invitational (5)
2011 - Golden South Classic (1)
2011 - Pepsi Florida Relays (3)
2011 - Spruce Creek Invitational (9)
2010 - FACA XC (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships (1)
2010 - Florida FHSAA Outdoor State Championships (6)
2010 - Florida State Relays (1)
2010 - Pepsi Florida Relays (2)
Folders
2010 - (12 videos)
2011 - (61 videos)
2012 - (95 videos)
2013 - (64 videos)
2014 - (115 videos)
2015 - (140 videos)
2016 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
137
All
137
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 9th 2015, 1:02am
Dr. Phillips Boys (grab 6th qualifying spot to State by 1 point) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 1st 2015, 4:55am
Dr. Phillips Girls Regional Runner-ups - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Nov 1st 2015, 3:57am
Boys 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 3:42pm
Girls 5K - Metro West Division - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 2:54pm
Jean D'Haiti Dr. Phillips Boys West Champion - Metro Conference XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Oct 15th 2015, 1:47pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Dr. Phillips Boys (grab 6th qualifying spot to State by 1 point) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Published by
DyeStatFL.com
Nov 1st 2015, 4:55am
Comments
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
- Oct 31, 2015
Orlando, FL, US
Timing/Results by:
Elite Timing And Event Management, Inc. - Orl
Mens 5k 4A XC
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Jacques, Joshua
12
Lyman
15:27.50
1
2
Armstrong, Jordan
12
Lyman
15:41.07
2
3
Pacifico, Justin
12
Flagler Palm Coa
15:42.37
3
4
Williams, Dominic
12
Robert E Lee Sen
16:03.67
4
5
Stivers, Andrew
12
Hagerty
16:07.90
5
6
McFetridge, Calum
11
Buchholz
16:11.34
6
7
Sessoms, Terrance
11
Sandalwood
16:11.95
8
Doyle, Timothy
10
Freedom (Orlando
16:13.16
7
9
Pruim, Cole
11
Ocoee
16:15.43
10
Fuller, Evan
10
Fleming Island
16:15.98
11
Figueroa Concepcion, J
12
Lake Howell
16:16.03
12
D Haiti, Jean
12
Dr Phillips
16:16.36
8
13
Cassette, Michael
12
Mandarin
16:16.47
9
14
Liberty, Trenton
12
Mandarin
16:17.50
10
15
Lyons, John
12
Lake Mary
16:20.73
11
16
Bell, Bryce
10
Lyman
16:22.84
12
17
Santiago, Joel
12
Winter Springs
16:27.64
13
18
Castro, Roberto
10
Lake Nona
16:28.15
14
19
Howell, Artyom
12
Buchholz
16:32.16
15
20
Deng, Buay
12
Robert E Lee Sen
16:42.33
16
21
Zhdanov, Semen
12
Mandarin
16:44.98
17
22
Foster, Sheridan
12
Freedom (Orlando
16:48.00
18
23
Pappadis, Alexander
10
Mandarin
16:51.08
19
24
Ivey, Franklin
10
Dr Phillips
16:51.72
20
25
Volmar, Johns Steve
12
Freedom (Orlando
16:57.51
21
26
Czurak, Justin
10
Winter Springs
16:57.77
22
27
Boyle, Devin
10
Lake Mary
17:02.36
23
28
Occenat, Tyson
12
Olympia
17:02.86
24
29
Skotnicki, Tanner
11
Winter Springs
17:03.60
25
30
Boucher, Jackson
12
Winter Park
17:04.13
26
31
Boucher, Alexander
11
Winter Park
17:04.22
27
32
Daly, Thomas
11
Winter Park
17:05.07
28
33
Doyle, Matthew
11
Winter Springs
17:05.82
29
34
Berry, Zane
12
Oviedo
17:06.47
30
35
O'Malley, Garrett
10
Hagerty
17:08.68
31
36
Mihm, Mason
12
Oviedo
17:13.07
32
37
Blake, Spenser
11
Dwyer
17:14.43
38
St. Lewis, Canaan
9
Lake Mary
17:15.84
33
39
Field, William
12
Lake Mary
17:16.43
34
40
Poirier, Owen
12
Mandarin
17:18.40
35
41
Peralta, Jean Carlos
12
Lake Nona
17:19.84
36
42
Wynn, Ka'Deem
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:20.30
37
43
Ling, Jonathan
12
Flagler Palm Coa
17:22.49
38
44
smith, tanner
12
Lake Minneola
17:23.91
39
45
Pena, Raymond
12
Olympia
17:25.39
40
46
Schwartz, Carl
11
Dr Phillips
17:25.62
41
47
Ortiz, Dillon
11
Freedom (Orlando
17:27.50
42
48
Hinkle, John
11
Olympia
17:27.88
43
49
Beauregard, Nicholas
11
Winter Springs
17:28.74
44
50
Gordon, Isaac
12
Olympia
17:29.34
45
51
lawhorne, devin
12
Fletcher
17:30.34
52
Hodges, Kyler
10
Lyman
17:33.19
46
53
Bryan, Luke
11
Spruce Creek
17:33.22
54
Olortegui, Pablo
12
University (Orla
17:34.39
55
McKee, Alexander
11
Freedom (Orlando
17:36.93
47
56
Matzner, Joshua
9
Dr Phillips
17:37.84
48
57
Stephenson, Ethan
11
Winter Park
17:40.75
49
58
Ramirez, Caleb
11
Hagerty
17:40.97
50
59
Meuret, Nolan
11
Olympia
17:41.42
51
60
Griffin, Sean
12
Lake Mary
17:41.96
52
61
Hopwood, Matthew
12
Winter Park
17:42.04
53
62
Whitehead-Tillery, Charl
12
West Orange
17:42.10
54
63
Turner, Anthony
12
Dwyer
17:43.28
64
Gutierrez, Marcello
12
Olympia
17:44.18
55
65
Alkadry, Omar
11
Winter Park
17:44.39
56
66
Berardi, Nicholas
12
West Port
17:44.68
67
Henry, William
12
Winter Springs
17:45.32
57
68
Logan, Parker
12
Freedom (Orlando
17:48.84
58
69
Salyers, Zane
11
Lake Nona
17:50.68
59
70
Kash, Jonathan
12
West Orange
17:51.46
60
71
Ebert, Nicholas
10
Hagerty
17:51.75
61
72
Occenat, O Neel
9
Olympia
17:53.24
62
73
Batteh, Fuad
11
Mandarin
17:55.26
63
74
Getty, Caleb
11
Hagerty
17:59.03
64
75
Nkuitabong, Alexander
11
Dr Phillips
18:00.93
65
76
Hutton, John
11
Robert E Lee Sen
18:01.43
66
77
Pizarro Ayala, Fernando
11
East Ridge
18:04.84
67
78
Goodwin, Blaine
12
West Orange
18:04.92
68
79
Miranda Zapata, Ernuel
11
Lake Nona
18:06.91
69
80
Fields, Ethan
10
Oviedo
18:08.33
70
81
Bravini, Jose
11
Freedom (Orlando
18:08.35
71
82
Mastrobuono, Adam
9
Hagerty
18:09.56
72
83
Huggins, Jeremiah
10
Flagler Palm Coa
18:14.04
73
84
Castaneda, William
11
Buchholz
18:18.75
74
85
Geers, Samuel
10
Robert E Lee Sen
18:20.15
75
86
Cruz Torres, Bryan
11
Lake Nona
18:21.24
76
87
Harper, Tyson
10
Oviedo
18:21.66
77
88
Ore, Hayden
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:24.61
78
89
Miller, Nicholas
9
West Orange
18:25.97
79
90
Tibbetts, Sean
12
Oviedo
18:27.24
80
91
Kennell, Sean
12
Lake Minneola
18:27.29
81
92
Klein, Tyler
11
Hagerty
18:28.28
82
93
Adams, Sean
12
Mandarin
18:29.27
83
94
Matzner, Jacob
11
Dr Phillips
18:30.71
84
95
Goldsmith, Ethan
11
Lake Mary
18:33.30
85
96
Kielmann, Ryan
12
Lyman
18:34.20
86
97
Bennett, Alec
10
Lake Minneola
18:34.54
87
98
Vickers, Jake Anthony
10
West Orange
18:38.83
88
99
Woodbury, Kamron
12
Wekiva
18:42.41
100
Curry, Christopher
12
Robert E Lee Sen
18:43.16
89
101
Harrell, Daniel
9
Lyman
18:45.95
90
102
Dillard, Aspen
12
Flagler Palm Coa
18:49.49
91
103
MAYO, BRANDON
10
Buchholz
18:49.63
92
104
Peralta, Sebastian
11
Lake Nona
18:52.48
93
105
Colarusso, Joseph
11
Lake Nona
18:56.80
94
106
Martin-Smith, Darius
12
East Ridge
18:59.68
95
107
Singer, Daniel
12
Winter Springs
19:01.43
96
108
Clemente, Justin
10
East Ridge
19:03.98
97
109
Kodzi, Papaa
12
Oviedo
19:10.16
98
110
Turner, John
9
East Ridge
19:14.10
99
111
Gangle, Cameron
11
Winter Park
19:14.45
100
112
Hannah, William
12
West Orange
19:16.37
101
113
Owji, Ali
9
Oviedo
19:17.75
102
114
Quiceno, Andres
10
East Ridge
19:19.37
103
115
Monk, Caden
9
Buchholz
19:20.55
104
116
Denesca, David
12
Dr Phillips
19:21.63
105
117
Jacobs, Fabryce
12
Buchholz
19:29.57
106
118
Small, Kristopher
11
Robert E Lee Sen
19:34.24
107
119
Jones, Quantrevis
12
Robert E Lee Sen
19:35.48
108
120
Ferenz, Garrett
10
Flagler Palm Coa
19:38.94
109
121
Mitchell, Paul
10
Lake Minneola
19:41.31
110
122
Palka, Nicholas
11
Lake Minneola
19:42.14
111
123
Miller-Ulrich, Jakob
11
East Ridge
19:47.47
112
124
Roche, Nicholas
11
Lyman
20:01.23
113
125
Stagg, Hunter
11
Lake Minneola
20:20.20
114
126
Conigliaro, Thomas
12
Lake Mary
20:29.47
115
127
Evans, Justus
9
Lake Minneola
21:34.30
116
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Hagerty Girls (6th and final qualifier to State) - Florida FHSAA
Boys Individual Awards - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championshi
Dr. Phillips Boys (grab 6th qualifying spot to State by 1 point)
Dr. Phillips Girls Regional Runner-ups - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Jan Figueroa Lake Howell post-race - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC
Joshua Jacques (1st) and Jordan Armstrong (2nd) Lyman - Florida
Justin Pacifico FPC 3rd (Huge PR 15:42) - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Kayley DeLay Fletcher HS 3rd post-race - Florida FHSAA 4A Region
Mandarin Boys Regional Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC C
Mandarin Girls post-race 3rd place - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC
Megan Hannah West Orange - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Champions
Timothy Doyle Freedom 8th place - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Ch
Winter Park Girls Regional Champions - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
More videos
4A Boys 5K Highlights XC- Florida FHSAA Cross Country State Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
Dr. Phillips Girls Regional Runner-ups - Florida FHSAA 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2015 - DyeStatFL
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
,
Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
,
DyeStatFL.com
,
DrBob
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dr. Phillips High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Orlando, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
2
1
2015
140
35
2014
115
10
2013
64
19
6
2012
95
28
11
1
2011
61
21
3
2010
12
6
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#dyestatfl
#trackxc
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!